ENHORABUENA A TOD@S L@S FINISHERS!!

POSICIÓN GENERAL/ NOMBRE APELLIDOS/CATEGORÍA/ CLUB/ TIEMPO

1 IAN ROIG JAEN TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 1:19
2 CAMILA ROXANA GAVONE LEGUIZA FAST EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 1:22
3 CLAUDIA BASILIO TEEN CLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA 1:25
4 CHRISTIAN TORRES MOLINA FAST EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 1:26
5 MARC BASILIO FERNANDAZ TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 1:29
6 ZOE MARIA BREA PALAZUELO TEEN SA RAVAL 1:32
7 FELIX SANCHEZ GOMEZ FAST CLUB EIVISSENC DE MUNTANYA 1:33
8 MARIA ROVIRA GOMEZ TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 1:33
9 MARTA BONET PEREZ TEEN CLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA 1:33
10 ROXANA LEGUIZA VALLEJOS FAST EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 1:34
11 LAURA MIELGO NICOLAS FAST INDEPENDENT 1:35
12 NEREA CASTILLO TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 1:37
13 MALORY MEDEL TEEN EMAE 1:38
14 RAFA TRIGUERO COSTA FAST GRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT 1:42
15 AROA CASTILLO CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 1:43
16 ESSAM BENSELLAM KRAUEL CRACKS GRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT 1:43
17 INMACULADA LISON GOMEZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:43
18 NACHO RIBAS IBORRA FAST CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA 1:43
19 BEATRIZ SANTOS FERRER FAST IBIZA BLUE CHALLENGE 1:44
20 MARK ROPER PLANELLS TEEN CA PITIUS 1:46
21 ALBA ROIG JAEN FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:47
22 ISA GONZALEZ SALDAÑA FAST EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 1:47
23 EVAN BENSELLAN KRAUEL CRACKS GRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT 1:49
24 GABRIEL TRIGUERO PRATS BABY GRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT 1:51
25 PAU REY GARCIA TEEN C.N. CALVIA 1:51
26 ALBERT AMOROS BROCAL FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:52
27 JAVIER MORILLO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:52
28 MANUEL CABALLERO PUENTE FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:52
29 THIERRY GAUTHERON VOUILLEMONT TOP INDEPENDIENTE 1:52
30 MARIA TERESA PEREZ MARTINEZ TEEN ELIOCROCA 1:53
31 MARIA BONET PEREZ CRACKS CLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA 1:55
32 LORENA FERRER FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:55
33 MANUEL GUASCH TORRES FAST EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 1:55
34 VERONICA PRATS MARI FAST GRUP ESPORTIU EIVISSA FEIM ESPORT 1:57
35 ALEXANDRE COSTA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:57
36 MARIA RIERA RAMON FAST INDEPENDIENTE 1:58
37 LUCIA MORILLO TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 1:59
38 CLARA ALTADILL CARDONA TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:00
39 SOPHIE DIANE MANTILLA FONSECA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:01
40 ADA LUNA KECK ROMERO CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:03
41 LUISA BONET TEMPLETON FAST CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA 2:03
42 MARIA ISABEL QUIÑONERO PELEGRIN TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:05
43 BRANDON DAMIAN CAMPUZANO FLORES TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:07
44 PATRICIA QUIROS TUR Y TEEN SCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA 2:08
45 ALEJANDRO TUR DEL VALLE FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:09
46 JOSE MANUEL DIAZ CASTRO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:09
47 ROBERTA CATTANEO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:09
48 DANIELA SERRA TORRES TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:09
49 SAMUEL LORENZO TORRES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:10
50 ALAN RIBAS GILL TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:10
51 ALBERTO PARRILLA PONCE FAST AD IBIZA HALF TRIATHLON 2:11
52 MARTA CARDONA TORRES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:11
53 PAU QUIROS TUR TEEN SCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA 2:11
54 CAROLINA BELTRAN BAENA FAST INDEPENDENT 2:13
55 MARIA TORRES RIERA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:13
56 SANDRA RIBAS FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:13
57 ARMANDO BASILIO DIAZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:14
58 DAVID BREA CORBACHO FAST SIN CLUB 2:15
59 LAURA PLANELLS PEREYRA FAST U-RUN 2:15
60 RAQUEL ROMERO REDONDO TOP INDEPENDIENTE 2:15
61 ASIER MARIN COSTA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:16
62 CRISTIAN MIRALLES CASTRO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:16
63 JORDI COSTA TEEN EMAE 2:17
64 PAU CASELLAS COMES CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:18
65 CARLOS TORRES RIBAS FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:18
66 MARIAN TUR TORRES FAST EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 2:18
67 PABLO GARRIZ GALVAN FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:20
68 DONNA WARREN FAST RUNNING IBIZA 2:22
69 ISABEL TORRES RIERA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:22
70 JORGE BLASCO BARRERO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:22
71 ABRIL FERRER MORALES CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:23
72 SERGIO LOPEZ LAPEÑA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:24
73 ESTHER PLANELLS RUBIO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:25
74 JAVIER PRATS CARDONA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:26
75 MARGA SANTOS FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:26
76 ROBERTO DAMASO GARCIA FAST CD BICHILLORUNNER CANARIAS 2:26
77 Mª LUISA JAEN VILLOLDO TOP INDEPENDIENTE 2:27
78 IAN ROPER PLANELLS CRACKS EMAE 2:29
79 IRIS RIBAS PLANELLS CRACKS CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA 2:29
80 CRISTINA RIBAS PLANELLS CRACKS CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA 2:30
81 GABRIEL TORRES GOMEZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:30
82 CARLOS COSTA TORRES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:31
83 JUAN ANTONIO ROIG RIERA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:31
84 PATRICIA ALEXANDRA GARDON FERRONHA FAST RESISTENTIA T3 2:31
85 PILAR GOMEZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:31
86 MAXIMO MOLIO TORRES TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:31
87 JAVIER BONET SALVA FAST CLUB NAUTICO SANTA EULALIA 2:32
88 WILLIAMS AVEIRO FAST CLUB IBIZA TRAIL 2:34
89 SIMON HORMIGO ROSELLO TEEN CLUB NATACIO EIVISSA 2:34
90 XAVI COSTA MARI CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:35
91 LAURA COMES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:35
92 PAU ALTADILL CARDONA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:39
93 QUIM MAGRIÑA TORREBADELLA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:39
94 SARA MORILLO CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:39
95 MARC SERRA SANTOS CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:40
96 ORIOL CASTELLA TUR CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:40
97 SABINA CORRAL MORENO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:40
98 EVA ISABEL MONTES MOLINA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:41
99 SUSANA MARI TORRES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:41
100 TAMARA BARANOVA KHACHATRYAN FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:41
101 MARIA RAMIS COLOMAR CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:42
102 MIGUEL ANGEL ESCANDELL GUIJARRO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:43
103 DANIEL FERRER COSTA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:45
104 PEPITA RIERA GUASCH FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:45
105 LUCAS RODRIGUEZ MAYOL CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:46
106 PABLO GARRIZ MARI CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:46
107 OLIVER MEDEL CRACKS EMAE 2:47
108 MARIA RODRIGO PLANELLS FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:47
109 SALVADOR CASELLAS JUAREZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:47
110 CARLES LOMBARTE I PEREZ TOP CE VILA OLIMPICA 2:47
111 ALEXIA HERNANDEZ BOURDIERD FAST EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 2:48
112 ANA MARIA GARCIA LINERO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:49
113 ANTO CARREÑO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:49
114 JESSICA MORALES AMORES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:49
115 MARIA BELLIDO TORRES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:49
116 ESTHER GUTIERREZ JIMENEZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:50
117 ANA RODRIGO PLANELLS FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:51
118 MICHAEL MCGEARY FAST 2:52
119 MONICA BARRAGAN ROJANO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:52
120 JUAN JOSE SERRA BONED FAST IBIZA BLUE CHALLENGE 2:53
121 TANIT COSTA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 2:54
122 EVA TUR TORRES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:56
123 OLGA CARDONA FAST CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA 2:56
124 JOLANTA ZAREBA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:57
125 SARA TORRES GONZALEZ TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 2:58
126 ALEXANDRA SERBAN FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:59
127 LAETITIA MANNOY FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:59
128 MARIO PERAN GARCIA DE ALCARAZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:59
129 MICHAEL JAMIE ROPER FAST INDEPENDIENTE 2:59
130 ESTEFANIA MARTIN FLORES FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:00
131 FRANCISCO JAVIER REY VILANOVA FAST C.N. CALVIA 3:00
132 IKER BAQUERO ZAREBA TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 3:01
133 ITZIAR ZAMEZA GARCIA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:02
134 JOSE FERNANDEZ FAST SCR PENA DEPORTIVA SANTA EULALIA 3:02
135 LUCIA HERRANZ ROIG FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:02
136 NIEVES TOBARUELA MENDOZA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:02
137 VICTORIA IBARRA BRAVO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:03
138 ANTONIO JOSE STIHL RODRIGUEZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:05
139 DANTE CACHARRON CAPPAI BABY INDEPENDIENTE 3:06
140 RAQUEL DE LA OSA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:06
141 DAIRA HERNANDEZ LORENTE TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 3:06
142 HUGO BLASCOS COLOMAR CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:08
143 BEATRIZ MORENO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:10
144 TONA RIBAS I DUCH TOP INDEPENDIENTE 3:10
145 VICTORIA BELLIDO TORRES CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:11
146 XAVIER MARI MONTES CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:13
147 INMA JIMENEZ SARMIENTO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:13
148 EVA MARIA GARCIA GARCIA FAST C.N. CALVIA 3:14
149 YASSER VEITIA ALAMO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:14
150 PACO CASTELLA VIRGILI FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:15
151 AARON JAMES MATEOS DE LA OSA TEEN CRIC SES SALINES 3:15
152 LUCAS STIHL BARRAGAN TEEN INDEPENDIENTE 3:15
153 CRISTIAN MIRALLES MARTIN CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:16
154 MARTINA PRATS GOMEZ CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:16
155 GABRIELA GRAFF MUSTUR CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:18
156 KEVIN MARTINEZ RODRIGUEZ TEEN CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA 3:19
157 ALBA PRATS GOMEZ CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:22
158 ABEL GARCIA PEREZ FAST CN EIVISSA TRIATLO 3:22
159 ADRIANA BOYERO GARDON CRACKS RESISTENTIA T3 3:23
160 CARMEN TORRES TALLON FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:23
161 PATRICIA TUR JUAN TOP INDEPENDIENTE 3:24
162 SILVIA FERNANDEZ SANCHEZ CRACKS PITI RUNNING 3:25
163 ROSANA GARCIA LLAMAS FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:25
164 ALFONSO MATEOS ROMERO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:26
165 DIANA PUIG BONO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:26
166 MATEO MUÑOZ REVUELTA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:28
167 ALBERTO CERDAN ARIZA FAST TODOS PUEDEN NADAR 3:28
168 GAEL GARCIA SANCHEZ CRACKS CLUB EIVISSENC DE MUNTANYA 3:30
169 MARIONA AGATIELLO CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:30
170 ANA BELEN SANCHEZ EGEA FAST PITI RUNNING 3:30
171 ALAI TORRES PEREZ CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:34
172 DANIEL MATEOS DE LA OSA CRACKS PE SANT JORDI 3:37
173 REYES RODRIGUEZ ESCALANTE FAST CLUB ATLETISME SANTA EULARIA 3:39
174 GUSTAVO BARRACHINA BELTRAN FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:40
175 IRENE ROSELLO GUASCH FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:42
176 MARIA BONED TOP INDEPENDIENTE 3:43
177 MIA GRAFF MUSTUR CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:44
178 GERMAN STIHL RODRIGUEZ FAST CLUB NATACIO EIVISSA 3:44
179 JOAN F RIBAS TORRES TOP INDEPENDIENTE 3:45
180 JUAN MAURICIO BELLIDO RAMIREZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 3:47
181 PABLO MUÑOZ REVUELTA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 3:59
182 NAYA FERNANDEZ MANZANO CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 4:01
183 SARA LAGUNAS CHESA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 4:04
184 MANUELA VALCARCEL LLATA BABY GD PRESUNTOS TRIATLETAS 4:06
185 ALICJA SANCHEZ ZAREBA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 4:07
186 NIEVES MARI COSTA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 4:10
187 ARI MAGRIÑA TORREBADELLA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 4:11
188 TONI RAMIS PUIG CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 4:13
189 MARTA MONTERO SANCHEZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 4:16
190 LUCIA GARCIA GUTIERREZ TEEN EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 4:17
191 NIL LOPEZ BABY INDEPENDIENTE 4:19
192 TEIA CATELLA TUR CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 4:20
193 VEGA RAMIS PUIG TEEN EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 4:24
194 NUR BREA PALAZUELO BABY SIN CLUB 4:27
195 CATALINA BONED COSTA TOP INDEPENDIENTE 4:28
196 KARLA MIRALLES MARTIN BABY INDEPENDIENTE 4:33
197 LEO FERNANDEZ CARREÑO BABY INDEPENDIENTE 4:40
198 ESMERALDA PEREZ SALGUEIRO FAST INDEPENDIENTE 4:40
199 EMMA ESCANDELL ORDOÑEZ BABY INDEPENDIENTE 4:47
200 NIL CASELLAS COMES BABY INDEPENDIENTE 4:59
201 NOAH CARDONA MONTIEL BABY INDEPENDIENTE 5:01
202 CLARA GARRIZ MARI BABY INDEPENDIENTE 5:03
203 ALICE BOURBIA MONTIEL BABY INDEPENDIENTE 5:08
204 LIAM BALERDI BRAMON BABY INDEPENDIENTE 5:18
205 TANIA PALAZUELO FAST SIN CLUB 5:25
206 THALIANA HENAO MANTILLA CRACKS INDEPENDIENTE 5:26
207 PEPITA BONED COSTA TOP INDEPENDIENTE 5:30
208 ANTONIO JOSE POMARES LOPEZ FAST INDEPENDIENTE 5:32
209 JAN MIQUEL AGATIELLO ALSINA BABY INDEPENDIENTE 5:34
210 MATEU FERRER BELTRAN BABY INDEPENDIENTE 5:41
211 AROA ESCOBAR SANCHEZ BABY INDEPENDIENTE 5:57
212 HUGO BULLON ARTIGAS BABY INDEPENDIENTE 6:11
213 TONI RAMIS COLOMAR BABY INDEPENDIENTE 6:17
214 LUA ESCOBAR SANCHEZ BABY INDEPENDIENTE 6:18
215 TONI FERRER BELTRAN BABY INDEPENDIENTE 6:20
216 LAURA VILAS COSTA FAST INDEPENDIENTE 6:45
217 DIDAC STIHL BARRAGAN BABY INDEPENDIENTE 6:52
218 MARIO GOMEZ HERRANZ BABY INDEPENDIENTE 10:00
219 KAI LOPEZ BABY INDEPENDIENTE 10:00
220 JAUME GATIUS TUR TEEN EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 10:00
221 JOAN GATIUS TUR TEEN EIVIATLETISME CLUB ESPORTIU 10:00

 

¿Te gustó este artículo? Compártelo..Share on Facebook
Facebook
Tweet about this on Twitter
Twitter